Odds

MI

Soccer

USL2

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:05 AM

Boston Bolts

-770

Draw

+650

Western Mass Pioneers

+1600

LPF

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:05 AM

Costa Del Este

+185

Draw

+107

Veraguas FC

+300

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:00 AM

CA Independiente de La Chorrera

+125

Draw

+200

Sporting San Miguelito

+200

Copa Libertadores

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:35 AM

Union La Calera

+200

Draw

+210

Flamengo-RJ

+135

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:36 AM

Independiente del Valle

+138

Draw

+165

Palmeiras-SP

+250

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:37 AM

Sporting Cristal

+140

Draw

+160

Racing Club

+245

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 PM

Rentistas

+425

Draw

+270

São Paulo-SP

-159

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 PM

Argentinos Jrs

-195

Draw

+310

Universidad Católica (CHI)

+460

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:00 AM

Deportivo La Guaira

+250

Draw

+260

Cerro Porteño

-107

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:00 AM

Junior Barranquilla

+295

Draw

+240

River Plate

-113

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:00 AM

Fluminense-RJ

-124

Draw

+250

Independiente Santa Fe

+320

Copa Sudamericana

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:36 AM

Club Atletico Talleres

+120

Draw

+135

Deportes Tolima

+380

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:37 AM

Montevideo City Torque

+106

Draw

+165

CA Independiente Avellaneda

+350

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:15 PM

12 de Octubre de Itaugua

+145

Draw

+230

Huachipato

+160

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:15 PM

Ceará-CE

-195

Draw

+300

Arsenal de Sarandi

+425

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:30 AM

Atlético-GO

-335

Draw

+370

Palestino

+750

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:30 AM

San Lorenzo

-134

Draw

+250

Rosario Central

+320

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:30 AM

Club Bolívar

-225

Draw

+330

Jorge Wilstermann

+450

Premier League

Wed, May 12 2021, 7:00 AM

Wolkite Ketema FC

+130

Draw

+200

Dire Dawa Kenema

+187

Wed, May 12 2021, 11:00 AM

Namungo FC

+110

Draw

+200

Mtibwa Sugar

+230

Wed, May 12 2021, 12:00 PM

Hadiya Hosaena

+200

Draw

+220

Sebeta Kima FC

+115

Wed, May 12 2021, 1:00 PM

Ihefu FC

-112

Draw

+200

Polisi Tanzania FC

+300

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Eleven Wonders Fc

-230

Draw

+275

International Allies

+550

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Elmina Sharks

-139

Draw

+210

Karela FC

+375

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Berekum Chelsea

-121

Draw

+220

Ashanti Gold

+300

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Dreams FC

-400

Draw

+375

King Faisal Babes

+900

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Medeama SC

-335

Draw

+333

Sogakope Wafa

+800

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Wa All Stars

-152

Draw

+240

Liberty Professionals

+350

Wed, May 12 2021, 7:15 PM

Chelsea

-134

Draw

+270

Arsenal

+400

FFA Cup

Wed, May 12 2021, 9:00 AM

New Lambton

+350

Draw

+325

Edgeworth Eagles

-200

Wed, May 12 2021, 9:30 AM

Mounties Wanderers

-250

Draw

+400

Banksia Tigers FC

+400

Wed, May 12 2021, 9:30 AM

West Wallsend SC

-305

Draw

+375

Dudley Redhead United FC

+550

J1-League

Wed, May 12 2021, 9:00 AM

Gamba Osaka

+190

Draw

+220

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

+133

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 AM

Nagoya Grampus Eight

+160

Draw

+185

Kashima Antlers

+185

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 AM

Kawasaki Frontale

-590

Draw

+550

Vegalta Sendai

+1050

NB 3

Wed, May 12 2021, 9:00 AM

Újpest II

+120

Draw

+260

Szekszárd

+160

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

FC Videoton Fehervar II

+187

Draw

+240

SC Sopron

+110

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Ferencváros II

-177

Draw

+275

Dabas–Gyón FC

+375

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Bvsc-Zuglo

-177

Draw

+275

Ceglédi VSE

+375

A-League

Wed, May 12 2021, 9:05 AM

Brisbane Roar

+112

Draw

+250

Central Coast Mariners

+225

Wed, May 12 2021, 11:20 AM

Perth Glory

+120

Draw

+280

Western United FC

+188

K-League 1

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 AM

Suwon Bluewings

+160

Draw

+195

Jeju United

+160

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:30 AM

Gangwon

+285

Draw

+225

Ulsan Hyundai FC

-120

III Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 AM

GP TS Avia Swidnik

-400

Draw

+450

Jutrzenka Giebultow

+650

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

+120

Draw

+260

Legionovia Legionowo

+160

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

+175

Draw

+250

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

+115

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:00 PM

Legia II Warszawa

+180

Draw

+260

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

+110

II Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 11:00 AM

Stal Rzeszów

+115

Draw

+205

Garbarnia Kraków

+205

Wed, May 12 2021, 2:00 PM

Górnik Polkowice

-225

Draw

+300

Olimpia Grudziądz

+410

2. HNL League

Wed, May 12 2021, 1:00 PM

Dinamo Zagreb II

+100

Draw

+225

Inter Zaprešić

+200

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Cibalia

-125

Draw

+225

HNK Orijent 1919

+260

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

NK Dubrava Zagreb

+128

Draw

+200

Croatia Zmijavci

+175

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

NK Solin

-118

Draw

+215

Nk Osijek 2

+255

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

NK Sesvete

-200

Draw

+255

NK Junak

+400

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Bijelo Brdo

-335

Draw

+320

NK Medimurje Cakovec

+600

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

NK Opatija

+128

Draw

+210

Kustošija

+170

Premijer Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 1:55 PM

FK Krupa

-103

Draw

+225

FK Radnik Bijeljina

+210

Naisten Liiga (W)

Wed, May 12 2021, 2:00 PM

FC Honka Espoo (W)

+300

Draw

+300

Kuopion Palloseura (W)

-177

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Ilves (W)

+100

Draw

+285

JyPK (W)

+170

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

HJK (W)

-230

Draw

+325

PK-35 Helsinki (W)

+370

1. HNL League

Wed, May 12 2021, 2:00 PM

Slaven Belupo

+175

Draw

+240

Rijeka

+120

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:05 PM

Dinamo Zagreb

-625

Draw

+500

Varaždin

+1000

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:10 PM

Hajduk Split

+102

Draw

+225

HNK Gorica

+220

Liga II

Wed, May 12 2021, 2:30 PM

Mioveni

+118

Draw

+200

Dunărea Călărași

+210

Cup

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

JK Viljandi Tulevik

+800

Draw

+450

Levadia Tallinn

-420

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:00 PM

Domžale

+120

Draw

+230

Olimpija Ljubljana

+185

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Krylya Sovetov Samara

+300

Draw

+220

Lokomotiv Moscow

-112

1st Division

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:00 PM

Pafos FC

-182

Draw

+250

Doxa Katokopias

+390

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Fremad Amager

+163

Draw

+245

Hvidovre

+140

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Viborg FF

+163

Draw

+220

Silkeborg IF

+155

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Ethnikos Achnas

+110

Draw

+215

Nea Salamis Famagusta

+205

Druga Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

FK Kom Podgorica

-109

Draw

+210

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

+270

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Grbalj Radanovici

-106

Draw

+240

FK Arsenal Tivat

+230

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

FK Berane

+180

Draw

+195

OSK Igalo

+140

Cup (W)

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

Pärnu JK Vaprus (W)

+600

Draw

+425

Tallinna Kalev (W)

-360

Ykkönen

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

PK-35 Helsinki

-134

Draw

+285

MuSa

+270

Wed, May 12 2021, 3:30 PM

VPS

-106

Draw

+280

Gnistan

+210

Eliteserien

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:00 PM

Kristiansund BK

+350

Draw

+295

Bodø/Glimt

-143

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Brann

+240

Draw

+285

Vålerenga

-106

Bundesliga

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:00 PM

FC Schalke 04

+650

Draw

+370

Hertha BSC

-235

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

WSG Swarovski Tirol

+220

Draw

+260

Sturm Graz

+105

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Wolfsberger AC

+210

Draw

+260

LASK Linz

+110

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:30 PM

Red Bull Salzburg

-250

Draw

+400

Rapid Wien

+525

First League

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:00 PM

Sparta Praha

-134

Draw

+240

Viktoria Plzeň

+340

I Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:00 PM

Radomiak Radom

+130

Draw

+205

Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

+195

Second League

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:10 PM

Lafnitz

+265

Draw

+265

Wacker Innsbruck

-134

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

SKU Amstetten

+135

Draw

+230

Floridsdorfer AC Wien

+163

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

FC Juniors OÖ

+390

Draw

+295

Blau-Weiss Linz

-200

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

SV Horn

+120

Draw

+240

Kapfenberger SV 1919

+175

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

GAK 1902

+105

Draw

+250

Austria Lustenau

+195

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:25 PM

FC Liefering

+133

Draw

+250

Austria Klagenfurt

+150

Super League

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:15 PM

Servette

+123

Draw

+240

Lausanne-Sport

+200

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Olympiakos Piraeus

+105

Draw

+200

PAOK Thessaloniki

+280

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Asteras Tripolis

+260

Draw

+235

AEK Athens

-106

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Aris Thessaloniki

-137

Draw

+250

Panathinaikos

+335

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:30 PM

FC Sion

+230

Draw

+240

Luzern

+108

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:30 PM

FC Zürich

+160

Draw

+235

St. Gallen

+160

Allsvenskan

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Djurgårdens IF

-435

Draw

+500

Östersunds FK

+1300

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

IK Sirius FK

+235

Draw

+225

IF Elfsborg

+123

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

BK Häcken

-230

Draw

+320

Örebro SK

+750

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Kalmar FF

+170

Draw

+215

IFK Göteborg

+170

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Varbergs BoIS

+270

Draw

+265

Hammarby IF

-104

Serie A

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

Cagliari

+145

Draw

+200

Fiorentina

+220

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Lazio

-480

Draw

+600

Parma

+1150

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Sampdoria

+160

Draw

+260

Spezia

+160

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Torino

+280

Draw

+300

AC Milan

-117

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Bologna

+140

Draw

+225

Genoa

+205

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Inter

-148

Draw

+290

Roma

+390

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Sassuolo

+390

Draw

+320

Juventus

-157

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Atalanta

-590

Draw

+650

Benevento

+1400

PFL 1

Wed, May 12 2021, 4:30 PM

CSKA Sofia

+115

Draw

+255

Ludogorets Razgrad

+205

1. deild

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

AB Argir

-112

Draw

+280

B36 Tórshavn 2

+210

Ligue 2

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Toulouse

-200

Draw

+285

Pau

+510

La Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Sevilla

-230

Draw

+350

Valencia

+600

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Huesca

+160

Draw

+215

Athletic Club Bilbao

+188

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Celta Vigo

+140

Draw

+215

Getafe

+215

Wed, May 12 2021, 8:00 PM

Atlético Madrid

-175

Draw

+295

Real Sociedad

+500

Scottish Premiership

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Livingston

+550

Draw

+310

Rangers FC

-210

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

Dundee United

+195

Draw

+220

Motherwell

+135

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:30 PM

Celtic

-230

Draw

+310

St Johnstone

+650

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Aberdeen

+143

Draw

+205

Hibernian

+195

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Ross County

+108

Draw

+235

Hamilton Academical

+235

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

Kilmarnock

+100

Draw

+215

St Mirren

+290

DS Pulje 2

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:00 PM

FC Roskilde

+185

Draw

+300

IF Skjold Birkerod

-118

Copa Argentina

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:10 PM

Club Sportivo Estudiantes

+187

Draw

+220

Villa San Carlos

+120

Úrvalsdeild

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:30 PM

KA Akureyri

-190

Draw

+260

Leiknir Reykjavík

+480

Wed, May 12 2021, 7:15 PM

Fylkir

+330

Draw

+285

KR Reykjavík

-155

Cupa Romaniei

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:30 PM

Viitorul Târgu Jiu

+410

Draw

+280

Universitatea Craiova

-143

National Division

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:30 PM

F91 Dudelange

-250

Draw

+400

Racing FC Union Luxembourg

+400

Wed, May 12 2021, 5:30 PM

FC Wiltz 71

+110

Draw

+275

FC Una Strassen

+170

Liga Nacional

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Deportivo Iztapa

+220

Draw

+215

CSD Comunicaciones (GUA)

+100

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:00 AM

Real CD España

+230

Draw

+200

CD Motagua

+100

Eerste Divisie

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

FC Volendam

-265

Draw

+410

Jong AZ Alkmaar

+550

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Cambuur Leeuwarden

-121

Draw

+285

NAC Breda

+275

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

TOP Oss

+215

Draw

+260

Roda JC Kerkrade

+108

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

NEC Nijmegen

-625

Draw

+600

FC Dordrecht

+1300

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

MVV Maastricht

-109

Draw

+270

FC Den Bosch

+255

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

De Graafschap

-400

Draw

+475

Helmond Sport

+850

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

SC Telstar

+125

Draw

+270

Jong Ajax

+180

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Excelsior Rotterdam

+360

Draw

+340

Go Ahead Eagles

-175

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

FC Eindhoven

-106

Draw

+260

Jong FC Utrecht

+255

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:00 PM

Almere City

-305

Draw

+425

Jong PSV Eindhoven

+650

Primera C

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:30 PM

Central Córdoba de Rosario

+135

Draw

+170

Club Atlético Atlas

+225

Jupiler Pro League

Wed, May 12 2021, 6:45 PM

KRC Genk

+165

Draw

+240

Anderlecht

+155

Coupe de France

Wed, May 12 2021, 7:00 PM

Montpellier

+600

Draw

+400

Paris SG

-278

Liga Profesional

Wed, May 12 2021, 7:00 PM

Club Real Santa Cruz

-182

Draw

+275

Real Potosí

+390

Primeira Liga

Wed, May 12 2021, 7:15 PM

Vitoria Guimarães

+140

Draw

+210

Famalicão

+195

Primera B

Wed, May 12 2021, 8:30 PM

Chacaritas FC

+160

Draw

+220

Cumbaya FC

+140

Wed, May 12 2021, 8:30 PM

America (ECU)

+135

Draw

+200

Guayaquil City FC

+180

Wed, May 12 2021, 8:30 PM

Liga de Portoviejo

+140

Draw

+240

Gualaceo SC

+150

Primera Division

Wed, May 12 2021, 8:30 PM

Alianza Atletico

+280

Draw

+250

Alianza Lima

-118

Liga de Expansion MX

Wed, May 12 2021, 10:00 PM

Tepatitlán de Morelos

+190

Draw

+220

Atlético Morelia

+120

MLS

Wed, May 12 2021, 11:00 PM

Toronto FC

+150

Draw

+245

COL Crew

+165

Wed, May 12 2021, 11:30 PM

PHI Union

+120

Draw

+240

NE Revolution

+220

Wed, May 12 2021, 11:30 PM

Inter Miami CF

-141

Draw

+255

CF Montreal

+410

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:30 AM

HOU Dynamo

+138

Draw

+255

Sporting KC

+175

Thu, May 13 2021, 1:00 AM

MIN United

-155

Draw

+300

VAN Whitecaps FC

+380

Liga MX

Thu, May 13 2021, 12:00 AM

Deportivo Toluca FC

+215

Draw

+245

Cruz Azul

+108